3 BHK · Apartment · Anna Nagar · To-Let
Brand-New 3 BHK Flat, 4th Floor, Shanthi Colony, Anna Nagar
₹75,000/month · Deposit —
Register free to request advertiser contact after a match
Both tenants and owners sign in on ChennaiRentals.one, so every conversation is between two registered people. It takes a minute and costs nothing.
Sign in / Register freeProperty details
- Property type
- Apartment
- BHK
- 3 BHK
- Rent
- ₹75,000 / month
- Deposit
- —
- Area
- 1,650 sq.ft
- Furnishing
- Semi Furnished
- Preferred tenant
- Family
- Food preference
- Any
- Locality
- Anna Nagar
- City
- Chennai
- Landmark
- Shanthi Colony
- Available from
- Confirm with advertiser
- Property ID
- 1E567A3D
- Listed on
- 4 Oct 2026
- Updated on
- 4 Oct 2026
About this property
Brand-new semi-furnished 3 BHK of about 1,650 sq.ft on the 4th floor in Shanthi Colony. Lift, 2 covered car parks, 4 ACs, 2 geysers, power backup, 24-hour security, Vaastu compliant.
Message the owner directly
Only you and the owner can read this conversation. Our team can review it if a problem is reported.
Loading…
Brand-New 3 BHK Flat, 4th Floor, Shanthi Colony, Anna Nagar
About this ad
- Listing origin
- Posted on this site by the advertiser
- Advertiser role
- Agent / broker
- Ownership checked by us
- No — we have not checked ownership papers
- Availability
- Confirm with advertiser
- Brokerage
- May apply — ask the agent before visiting
- Ad text reviewed
- Not yet
More in Anna Nagar: rentals & area guide · 3 BHK flats in Anna Nagar
More rentals in Anna Nagar
- 2 BHK Semi-Furnished 2 BHK Flat, Near Tower Metro, Anna Nagar — Anna Nagar · Rent on request — just ask
- 2 BHK Semi-Furnished 2 BHK, Shreepuram Apartments, AI Block, Anna Nagar — Anna Nagar · ₹35,000/month
- 3 BHK 3 BHK Flat near Blue Star, Anna Nagar — Anna Nagar · ₹40,000/month
- 3 BHK 3 BHK Apartment, 12th Main Road, Shanthi Colony, Anna Nagar — Anna Nagar · ₹60,000/month
- 3 BHK New 3 BHK Apartment, Anna Nagar — Anna Nagar · ₹60,000/month
- 3 BHK Spacious 3 BHK, 4th Floor, Shanthi Colony, Anna Nagar — Anna Nagar · ₹70,000/month
Similar rental searches
- Flats for Rent in Chennai
- Apartments for Rent in Chennai
- Houses for Rent in Chennai
- Villas for Rent in Chennai
- PG Accommodation for Rent in Chennai
- Rooms for Rent in Chennai
- Offices for Rent in Chennai
- Shops for Rent in Chennai
- Warehouses for Rent in Chennai
- 1 BHK Flats for Rent in Chennai
- 2 BHK Flats for Rent in Chennai
- 3 BHK Flats for Rent in Chennai
- 4 BHK Flats for Rent in Chennai
- Fully Furnished Flats for Rent in Chennai
- Semi Furnished Flats for Rent in Chennai
- Unfurnished Flats for Rent in Chennai
- No Brokerage Flats for Rent in Chennai
- Family Flats for Rent in Chennai
- Bachelor Flats for Rent in Chennai
- Pet Friendly Flats for Rent in Chennai
- 2 BHK Flats in OMR
- Flats in Sholinganallur
- Houses in Anna Nagar
- Flats in Velachery
- Flats in Mylapore
- All Chennai areas
- Builder projects
